Stegerwaldstr. 1, 65199 Wiesbaden-Dotzheim

Abteilung Schach - Vereinsturnier



Vereinsturnier 2019
Teilnehmer: Punkte: Buch-holz:      
1. Zimmermann, Stefan 5 27 Vereinsmeister    
2. Emmerich, Dirk 4,5 30      
3. Dietze, Frank 4,5 26,5      
3. Malzahn, Sven 4,5 26,5      
3. Heindrich, Mark 4,5 26,5      
3. Kannenberg, Carl-F. 4,5 26,5 Ratingpreis DWZ <1848    
7.Müller, Nikita 4 30      
8. Gorbauch, Björn 4 22      
9. Bischof, Uli 3,5 29,5      
10. Freund, Stefan 3 23 Ratingpreis DWZ -1600    
11. Schlitzer, Felix 3 22,5      
12. Zeyen, Helmut 3 19,5      
13. Janzen, Andreas 3 19,5      
14. Heller, Holger 2,5 22      
15. Lenz, Hilmar 1,5 22      
16. Thomas, John 0 22      
           
Runde 7 am 18.07.2019
Teilnehmer Punkte   Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
Zimmermann, Stefan 4   Emmerich, Dirk 4,5 1:0
Malzahn, Sven 4,5   Dietze, Frank 3,5 -:+
Müller, Nikita 4   Kannenberg, Carl-F. 3,5 0:1
Heindrich, Mark 3,5   Bischoff, Uli 3,5 1:0
Gorbauch, Björn 3   Zeyen, Helmut 3 1:0
Heller, Holger 2   Janzen, Andreas 2,5 0,5:0,5
Schlitzer, Felix 2   Lenz, Hilmar 1,5 1:0
Thomas, John 0   Freund, Stefan 2 -:+
           
Runde 6 am 20.06.2019
Teilnehmer Punkte   Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
Emmerich, Dirk 3,5   Malzahn, Sven 4,5 1:0
Heindrich, Mark 3   Zimmermann, Stefan 3,5 0,5:0,5
Bischof, Uli 3   Kannenberg, Carl-F. 3 0,5:0,5
Müller, Nikita 3   Janzen, Andreas 2,5 +:-
Dietze, Frank 2,5   Schlitzer, Felix 2 1:0
Thomas, John 0   Gorbauch, Björn 2 -:+
Zeyen, Helmut 2   Lenz, Hilmar 1,5 1:0
Freund, Stefan 1,5   Heller, Holger 1,5 0,5:0,5
           
Runde 5 am 16.05.2019
Teilnehmer Punkte   Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
Zimmermann, Stefan 3,5   Malzahn, Sven 3,5 0:1
Kannenberg, Carl-F. 3   Emmerich, Dirk 2,5 0:1
Bischof, Uli 2,5   Müller, Nikita 2,5 0,5:0,5
Schlitzer, Felix 2   Heindrich, Mark 2 0:1
Dietze, Frank 1,5   Gorbauch, Björn 2 1:0
Janzen, Andreas 1,5   Freund, Stefan 1,5 1:0
Thomas, John 0   Zeyen, Helmut 1 -:+
Lenz, Hilmar 1   Heller, Holger 1 0,5:0,5
           
Runde 4 am 18.04.2019
Teilnehmer Punkte   Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
Zimmermann, Stefan 2,5   Bischoff, Uli 2,5 1:0
Malzahn, Sven 2,5   Müller, Nikita 2,5 1:0
Gorbauch, Björn 2   Kannenberg, Carl-F. 2 0:1
Emmerich, Dirk 1,5   Dietze, Frank 1,5 1:0
Heindrich, Mark 1   Lenz, Hilmar 1 +:-
Heller, Holger 1   Schlitzer, Felix 1 0:1
Zeyen, Helmut 1   Freund, Stefan 0,5 0:1
Thomas, John 0   Janzen, Andreas 0,5 -:+
           
Runde 3 am 21.03.2019
Teilnehmer Punkte   Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
Bischof, Uli 2   Malzahn, Sven 2 0,5:0,5
Schlitzer, Felix 1   Zimmermann, Stefan 1,5 0:1
Müller, Nikita 1,5   Heindrich, Mark 1,5 1:0
Lenz, Hilmar 1   Gorbauch, Björn 1 0:1
Kannenberg, Carl-F. 1   Zeyen, Helmut 1 1:0
Janzen, Andreas 0,5   Emmerich, Dirk 0,5 0:1
Freund, Stefan 0,5   Dietze, Frank 0,5 0:1
Heller, Holger 0   Thomas, John 0 1:0
           
Runde 2 am 21.02.2019
Teilnehmer Punkte   Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
Gorbauch, Björn 1   Bischoff, Uli 1 0:1
Malzahn, Sven 1   Schlitzer, Felix 1 1:0
Zimmermann, Stefan 1   Müller, Nikita 1 0,5:0,5
Heindrich, Mark 0,5   Emmerich, Dirk 0 0,5:0,5
Kannenberg, Carl-F. 0,5   Freund, Stefan 0 0,5:0,5
Dietze, Frank 0   Janzen, Andreas 0 0,5:0,5
Zeyen, Helmut 0   Heller, Holger 0 1:0
Thomas, John 0   Lenz, Hilmar 0 0:1
           
Runde 1 am 19.01.2019
Teilnehmer Punkte   Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
Emmerich, Dirk     Gorbauch, Björn   0:1
Müller, Nikita     Dietze, Frank   1:0
Bischof, Uli     Zeyen, Helmut   1:0
Lenz, Hilmar     Malzahn, Sven   0:1
Heindrich, Mark     Kannenberg, Carl-F.   0,5:0,5
Freund, Stefan     Zimmermann, Stefan   0:1
Schlitzer, Felix     Thomas, John   1:0